1166 Dayton-Xenia Rd.  Xenia, OH  45385

Kil-Kare Speedway

Compacts 5/30/2014
Forty Lap:1. Tony Cottrill (Dayton , Oh), 2. William Honious, 3. Amber Holley (Tipp City, Oh), 4. Jason Parsons (Columbus, oh ), 5. Jess Drook (Mainville, Oh), 6. Michael Brewer (New CArlisle, Oh), 7. Kevin McCoy (Dayton, OH), 8. Davey Shaw (Xenia, OH), 9. Nicholas Bertke, 10. Robert Isbell (Lebanon, OH),

Heat 1:1. William Honious, 2. Tony Cottrill (Dayton , Oh), 3. Jess Drook (Mainville, Oh), 4. Amber Holley (Tipp City, Oh), 5. Jason Parsons (Columbus, oh ), 6. Michael Brewer (New CArlisle, Oh),

Heat 2:1. Robert Isbell (Lebanon, OH), 2. Kevin McCoy (Dayton, OH), 3. Nicholas Bertke, 4. Jamie Drook (Mainville, ),

Qualifying:1. Tony Cottrill (Dayton , Oh), 2. William Honious, 3. Amber Holley (Tipp City, Oh), 4. Michael Brewer (New CArlisle, Oh), 5. Jason Parsons (Columbus, oh ), 6. Jess Drook (Mainville, Oh), 7. Robert Isbell (Lebanon, OH), 8. Jamie Drook (Mainville, ), 9. Kevin McCoy (Dayton, OH), 10. Nicholas Bertke, 11. Davey Shaw (Xenia, OH),

Late Models 5/30/2014
Feature:1. Bill Burba (Germantown , Oh), 2. Donald Mahaffey (Dayton, Oh), 3. Cody Robinson, 4. Ryan Fleming, 5. Russell Bobb (Beavercreek, OH), 6. Tyler Mahaffey (Dayton, OH), 7. Robby Jacks (Dayton, OH), 8. Joe Taylor (Donnelsville, OH), 9. Arlis Williams (Beavercreek, Oh),

Heat 1:1. Cody Robinson, 2. Bill Burba (Germantown , Oh), 3. Arlis Williams (Beavercreek, Oh), 4. Donald Mahaffey (Dayton, Oh),

Heat 2:1. Ryan Fleming, 2. Russell Bobb (Beavercreek, OH), 3. Robby Jacks (Dayton, OH), 4. Tyler Mahaffey (Dayton, OH), 5. Joe Taylor (Donnelsville, OH),

Qualifying:1. Bill Burba (Germantown , Oh), 2. Donald Mahaffey (Dayton, Oh), 3. Arlis Williams (Beavercreek, Oh), 4. Cody Robinson, 5. Robby Jacks (Dayton, OH), 6. Tyler Mahaffey (Dayton, OH), 7. Russell Bobb (Beavercreek, OH), 8. Joe Taylor (Donnelsville, OH), 9. Ryan Fleming,

Modifieds 5/30/2014
Feature:1. Mike Carroll (Kettering , Oh), 2. John Donovan (Lebanon, OH), 3. Jack Jones (Beavercreek, OH), 4. Derek Barnette (Yellow Springs, OH), 5. Robert Sibla II (, oh), 6. Zach Stacy (Springfield, Oh), 7. Logan McPherson, 8. Mark Timmerman (Ft. Loramie, OH), 9. Kyle Purvis (Marion, Oh), 10. Chad Pendelton (Hilliard, Oh), 11. Grant Gamble (Bradford, Oh),

Heat 1:1. Mike Carroll (Kettering , Oh), 2. Zach Stacy (Springfield, Oh), 3. Chad Pendelton (Hilliard, Oh), 4. Derek Barnette (Yellow Springs, OH),
5. Jack Jones (Beavercreek, OH), 6. Kyle Purvis (Marion, Oh),

Heat 2:1. Logan McPherson, 2. Mark Timmerman (Ft. Loramie, OH), 3. Robert Sibla II (, oh), 4. Grant Gamble (Bradford, Oh), 5. John Donovan (Lebanon, OH),

Qualifying:1. Kyle Purvis (Marion, Oh), 2. Jack Jones (Beavercreek, OH), 3. Derek Barnette (Yellow Springs, OH), 4. Chad Pendelton (Hilliard, Oh),
5. Zach Stacy (Springfield, Oh), 6. Mike Carroll (Kettering , Oh), 7. Robert Sibla II (, oh), 8. Mark Timmerman (Ft. Loramie, OH), 9. John Donovan (Lebanon, OH), 10. Logan McPherson, 11. Grant Gamble (Bradford, Oh),

Sport Stocks 5/30/2014
Feature:1. Jamie Sites (New Carlisle, OH), 2. Mike South Jr (South Charleston, Oh), 3. David Stump (Xenia, Oh), 4. Jacob Heckman,
5. Josh Longstreth (Trotwood, Oh), 6. Marcus Melzer (Kettering, Oh), 7. Bo Hoelscher (Riverside, OH),

Heat:1. David Stump (Xenia, Oh), 2. Jamie Sites (New Carlisle, OH), 3. Bo Hoelscher (Riverside, OH), 4. Jacob Heckman,

Qualifying:1. Jamie Sites (New Carlisle, OH), 2. Bo Hoelscher (Riverside, OH), 3. Jacob Heckman, 4. David Stump (Xenia, Oh), 5. Josh Longstreth (Trotwood, Oh), 6. Mike South Jr (South Charleston, Oh), 7. Marcus Melzer (Kettering, Oh),